[Full Version] 100% Pass Lead2pass 500-275 New Questions Free Version (21-30)

2017 February Cisco Official New Released 500-275 Dumps in Lead2pass.com!

100% Free Download! 100% Pass Guaranteed!

2017 timesaving comprehensive guides for Cisco 500-275 exam: Using latest released Lead2pass 500-275 exam questions, quickly pass 500-275 exam 100%! Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center!

Following questions and answers are all new published by Cisco Official Exam Center: http://www.lead2pass.com/500-275.html

QUESTION 21
In a FireAMP Private Cloud installation, an administrator uses which server to configure the FireAMP Private Cloud properties?

A.    opadmin.<your domain>.com
B.    console.<your domain>.com
C.    cloud.<your domain>.com
D.    aws.<your domain>.com

Answer: A

QUESTION 22
In a FireAMP Private Cloud installation, which server does an administrator use to manage connector policy and view events?

A.    opadmin.<your domain>.com
B.    console.<your domain>.com
C.    cloud.<your domain>.com
D.    aws.<your domain>.com

Answer: B

QUESTION 23
A default FireAMP Private Cloud installation can accommodate how many connectors over which period of time?

A.    100 connectors over a 15-day period
B.    1000 connectors over a 45-day period
C.    5000 connectors over a 10-day period
D.    500 connectors over a 30-day period

Answer: D

QUESTION 24
Which option represents a configuration step on first use?

A.    Verify, Contain, and Protect
B.    User Account Setup
C.    System Defaults Configuration
D.    Event Filtering

Answer: A

QUESTION 25
Which option describes a requirement for using Remote File Fetch?

A.    It must be done from a private cloud console.
B.    It can be done only over port 32137.
C.    The administrator must have two-step authentication enabled.
D.    The feature is integrated into the product, so no specific requirements must be fulfilled.

Answer: C

QUESTION 26
Where is the File Fetch context menu option available?

A.    anywhere a filename or SHA-256 hash is displayed
B.    only from the Filter Event View page
C.    from the Audit Event page
D.    from the configuration in the Business Defaults page

Answer: A

QUESTION 27
Where does an administrator go to get a copy of a fetched file?

A.    the Business Defaults page
B.    the File menu, followed by Downloads
C.    the File Repository
D.    the Search selection in the Analysis menu

Answer: C

QUESTION 28
The FireAMP connector monitors the system for which type of activity?

A.    vulnerabilities
B.    enforcement of usage policies
C.    file operations
D.    authentication activity

Answer: C

QUESTION 29
Which disposition can be returned in response to a malware cloud lookup?

A.    Dirty
B.    Virus
C.    Malware
D.    Infected

Answer: C

QUESTION 30
The FireAMP Mobile endpoint connector currently supports which mobile OS device?

A.    Firefox
B.    HTML5
C.    Android
D.    iPhone

Answer: C

Lead2pass is confident that our NEW UPDATED 500-275 exam questions and answers are changed with Cisco Official Exam Center. If you cannot pass 500-275 exam, never mind, we will return your full money back! Visit Lead2pass exam dumps collection website now and download 500-275 exam dumps instantly today!

500-275 new questions on Google Drive: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B3Syig5i8gpDMURsN1pmYVZUaVU

2017 Cisco 500-275 exam dumps (All 55 Q&As) from Lead2pass:

http://www.lead2pass.com/500-275.html [100% Exam Pass Guaranteed]

Lead2pass Testking Pass4sure Actualtests Others
$99.99 $124.99 $125.99 $189 $29.99-$49.99
Up-to-Dated
Real Questions
Error Correction
Printable PDF
Premium VCE
VCE Simulator
One Time Purchase
Instant Download
Unlimited Install
100% Pass Guarantee
100% Money Back